Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vollmer, Marion | TTC Glück Auf Staßfurt 1951 | 2 : 1 | 11 : 6 | 182 : 156 | X | 3 : 4 | 4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | |
2 | Gottschalk, Leonie | TSG Grün-Weiß Möser | 2 : 1 | 11 : 8 | 187 : 173 | 4 : 3 | X | 3 : 4 | 4 : 1 | |
3 | Fest, Sarah | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2 : 1 | 9 : 7 | 160 : 149 | 1 : 4 | 4 : 3 | X | 4 : 0 | |
4 | Möller, Petra | TTV Barleben 09 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 12 | 98 : 149 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 4 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinno, Jessica | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 3 : 0 | 12 : 2 | 150 : 93 | X | 4 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 4 : 0 | |
2 | Zimmermann, Verena | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 2 : 1 | 10 : 5 | 155 : 128 | 2 : 4 | X | 4 : 1 | 4 : 0 | |
3 | Zufall, Christiane | TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 109 : 133 | 0 : 4 | 1 : 4 | X | 4 : 0 | |
4 | Schlegel, Sabrina | SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 12 | 77 : 137 | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reising, Luisa | SV Alemania Riestedt | 3 : 0 | 12 : 2 | 154 : 99 | X | 4 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 4 : 1 | |
2 | Pospisil, Ute | TTC Glück Auf Staßfurt 1951 | 1 : 2 | 8 : 10 | 161 : 166 | 1 : 4 | X | 4 : 2 | 3 : 4 | |
3 | Pohl, Nina Nastasja | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 1 : 2 | 6 : 9 | 128 : 153 | 0 : 4 | 2 : 4 | X | 4 : 1 | |
4 | Rykarski, Charlot | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1 : 2 | 6 : 11 | 146 : 171 | 1 : 4 | 4 : 3 | 1 : 4 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vieth, Selina | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 3 : 0 | 12 : 5 | 175 : 149 | X | 4 : 2 | 4 : 1 | 4 : 2 | |
2 | Möller, Kerstin | TTV Barleben 09 | 2 : 1 | 10 : 7 | 168 : 136 | 2 : 4 | X | 4 : 1 | 4 : 2 | |
3 | Kalkofen, Karin | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1 : 2 | 6 : 10 | 136 : 154 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | X | 4 : 2 | |
4 | Rodewald, Julia | SV Serum Bernburg 1962 | 0 : 3 | 6 : 12 | 140 : 180 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wirth, Christina | SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 3 : 0 | 12 : 4 | 163 : 136 | X | 4 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 4 : 2 | |
2 | Grobleben, Ulrike | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2 : 1 | 10 : 7 | 171 : 153 | 2 : 4 | X | 4 : 1 | 4 : 2 | |
3 | Wendt, Natalie | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1 : 2 | 5 : 11 | 129 : 167 | 0 : 4 | 1 : 4 | X | 4 : 3 | |
4 | Naumann, Jessica | SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf | 0 : 3 | 7 : 12 | 175 : 182 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 3 : 4 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zöller, Yvonne | SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 3 : 0 | 12 : 0 | 135 : 89 | X | 4 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 4 : 0 | |
2 | Thiede, Sophie | TTC Wolmirstedt | 2 : 1 | 8 : 7 | 147 : 134 | 0 : 4 | X | 4 : 2 | 4 : 1 | |
3 | Zinke, Anja | SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf | 1 : 2 | 6 : 11 | 148 : 177 | 0 : 4 | 2 : 4 | X | 4 : 3 | |
4 | Kolley, Francine | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 0 : 3 | 4 : 12 | 137 : 167 | 0 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 3 : 4 | X |